Tripp Lite patch cable - 39 ft - orange

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite    Part number: N306-12M

at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Tripp Lite's 12 Meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125-zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$31.04

Shop now

as of 07/11/2014

*Total price for the Tripp Lite patch cable - 39 ft - orange are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Tripp Lite patch cable - 39 ft - orange. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Tripp Lite patch cable - 39 ft - orange, please notify us through our support form.