Tripp Lite patch panel - 1U

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite    Part number: N490-016-LCLC

$126.99 - $245.16 at 5 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables.

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$126.99

Shop now

as of 04/18/2014

Office Depot What you need. What you need to know. 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$192.95

Shop now

as of 04/18/2014

PCNation.com 4.5 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$138.97

Shop now

as of 04/17/2014

Memory4Less.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

$245.16

Shop now

as of 04/18/2014

Amazon.com Marketplace 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$147.09

Shop now

as of 04/18/2014

*Total price for the Tripp Lite patch panel - 1U are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Tripp Lite patch panel - 1U. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Tripp Lite patch panel - 1U, please notify us through our support form.