1000BSX MMF GBIC UP TO 2KM

Manufacturer: D-Link    Part number: DEM310GM2

$54.00 - $109.79 at 2 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
The DEM-310GM2 is a high performance hot pluggable 1310 nm multimode GBIC transceiver supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2 km on 62.5 µm or 50 µm fiber. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability.

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
OEMoptic.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$54.00

Shop now

as of 04/18/2014

Memory4Less.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

$109.79

Shop now

as of 04/18/2014

*Total price for the 1000BSX MMF GBIC UP TO 2KM are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the 1000BSX MMF GBIC UP TO 2KM. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the 1000BSX MMF GBIC UP TO 2KM, please notify us through our support form.