AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

Manufacturer: Allied Telesyn    Part number: AT-MC102XL-10

$249.19 at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
The Allied Telesis' range of Fast Ethernet Media converters provides a complete family of conversion devices, allowing users to extend the size of UTP networks with the use of fiber cabling. Supporting all major fiber connectors, with support for both multi and single mode fiber, these converters can be used to extend networks with up to 2km of fiber. This ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$249.19

Shop now

as of 07/21/2014

*Total price for the AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ... are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode .... Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ..., please notify us through our support form.