Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions    Part number: CWDMSFP1510-AX

at 4 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
This Axiom CWDM SFP solution enables the transport of up to eight channels (Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel) over single-mode fiber strands. The Axiom 1Gb Ethernet and 2Gb Fiber Channel 1510nm Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable, cost-effective, and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel services in campus, ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Provantage 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$312.62

Shop now

as of 07/25/2014

Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$317.48

Shop now

as of 07/24/2014

MacMall 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$324.99

Shop now

as of 07/24/2014

PC Mall Great technology, Great advice, Great Price! 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$324.99

Shop now

as of 07/25/2014

*Total price for the Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM, please notify us through our support form.