GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

Manufacturer: Cisco    Part number: GLCSXMM

$19.00 - $206.03 at 9 online stores
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The 1000BASE-SX SFP is compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard and operates on 50 micrometer multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 micrometer ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Amazon.com 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Get free shipping on orders over $35.00

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$160.36

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

Infinity Micro 5.0 star rating
See store profile


$48.95

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

Refurbished
AllHDD.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

Call us for quantity discount! Same Day Shipping

$119.00

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

Server Supply.com Inc 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Ship Same Day

$100.00

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

OEMoptic.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

$19.00

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

FluxLight 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$29.00

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

Newegg.com Once you know, you Newegg! 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$109.99

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

PCNation.com 4.5 star rating
See store profile
In stock

$206.03

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

Memory4Less.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

$89.12

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

*Total price for the GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, please notify us through our support form.