Intellinet media converter - 10Base-T

Manufacturer: IC Intracom    Part number: 506519

$36.87 at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
One 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m/300 feet RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation One 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber ST duplex port Wavelength: 1310 nm Flow control Status LEDs for power and Link/TX for both ports External power adapter, 5 V DC

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
PCNation.com 4.5 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$36.87

Shop now

as of 09/02/2014

*Total price for the Intellinet media converter - 10Base-T are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Intellinet media converter - 10Base-T. Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Intellinet media converter - 10Base-T, please notify us through our support form.
Close
Announcement

In September, your new destination for deals and pricing will be: www.cnet.com/deals/

We truly value your patronage and business over the years and will continue to work hard providing you with great deals and comprehensive pricing choices for the technology products you care about.

Thank you for your loyalty and support,
David Bricker
Senior Director, CNET Shopping Services