Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions    Part number: EXSFP1FEFX-AX

$187.12 at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
The Axiom EXSPF1FEFX-AX is a Juniper EX-SPF-1FE-FX compatible SFP fiber transceiver used in 100BASE networks. This SFP transceiver with a dual LC connection supports MMF, with a 2-km maximum link span distance. Every Axiom SFP (Small Form-Factor) Transceiver Module is designed and tested to be 100% compatible in all Juniper SFP enabled products and applications. Axiom transceivers are tested to ... Read more

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Memory4Less.com Not yet rated
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$187.12

Shop now

as of 04/19/2014

*Total price for the Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP . Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX - SFP , please notify us through our support form.