Promise VTESFP4G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Manufacturer: Promise Technology, Inc.    Part number: VTESFP4G

at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
The 4 Gb SFP optical transceiver (LC) is a short wave multi-mode transceiver for the VTrak E-class for fiber channel connectivity.

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$77.44

Shop now

as of 07/12/2014

*Total price for the Promise VTESFP4G - SFP are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Promise VTESFP4G - SFP . Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Promise VTESFP4G - SFP , please notify us through our support form.