Transition MSA Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX

Manufacturer: Transition Networks Inc.    Part number: TN-SFP-SXB2

at 1 online store
More product information:
User reviews
Specifications
Manufacturer info
Description:
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint simplex LC optical transceiver Digital diagnostic function Class 1 laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliant Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)

Where to buy

store customer rating inventory tax & shipping price
Next Warehouse 5.0 star rating
See store profile
In stock

Enter zip code to get total price:

Price

+Tax

+Shipping

=Total price

$221.29

Shop now

as of 04/16/2014

*Total price for the Transition MSA Compatible - SFP are estimated and may vary slightly based on exact tax, shipping, manufacturer rebate or any sale/promotion on the merchant site.
show

User reviews

show

Specifications

show

Manufacturer info

Shopper.com strives to provide the best price, review, user opinion, and product information on the Transition MSA Compatible - SFP . Shopper.com updates pricing for all products multiple times each day. If you find a price, link, product specification, review, user opinion, or any other error for the Transition MSA Compatible - SFP , please notify us through our support form.